BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN

Voorronde bekercampagne
Seizoen 2024 - 2025   31/08/2024

01 - Jugentus - Bateas Sport; 
02 - Luchteren - Aaltra Eagles; 
03 - De Roos - Racso; 
04 - Yellow Riskers - ST United; 
05 - Rode Ster - Kanaaljongens; 
06 - Dynamo Kahuna - Daring Gent; 
07 - A'gon - Pomerans; 
08 - Heilig Hart 2.0 - Albatros; 
09 - Sportman - De Ves; 
10 - De Gonde - Los Diablos; 
11 - Bavegem B - Willen Is Kunnen; 

Finale bekercampagne
Seizoen 2023 - 2024   04/05/2024

40 - Bavegem A - Lieske: 1 - 2 nv

1/2 Finale bekercampagne
Seizoen 2023 - 2024   02/03/2024

38 - Bavegem A - Flandria: 2 - 0
39 - G&B Allstars - Lieske: 1 - 2


1/4 Finale bekercampagne
Seizoen 2023 - 2024   13/01/2024

34 - Lieske - Omgekeerde Wereld: 5 - 0 FF
35 - Heilig Hart - Flandria: 0 - 1
36 - G&B Allstars - Munte: 0 - 0 (4-3)
37 - Samurai - Bavegem A: 1 - 6

1/8 Finale bekercampagne
Seizoen 2023 - 2024   18/11/2023

26 - Real Gantoise - Bavegem A: 1 - 2
27 - Lieske - Elaba: 4 - 1
28 - Heilig Hart 2.0 - Daring Gent: 2 - 0
29 - Samurai - Jugentus: 2 - 1
30 - Munte - Bavegem B: 3 - 2
31 - G&B Allstars - Aaltra Eagles: 3 - 0
32 - PSG - Omgekeerde Wereld: 1 - 2
33 - Willen Is Kunnen - Flandria: 1 - 4


Voorronde 2 bekercampagne
Seizoen 2023 - 2024
   07/10/2023

13 - Los Diablos - Daring Gent; 2 - 4 
14 - Flandria - G&B Allstars; 1 - 1 (1-3)
15 - Omgek Wereld - St United; 4 - 1
16 - Heilig Hart 2.0 - Bavegem B; 4 - 3
17 - Elaba - Kanaaljongens; 10 - 1
18 - Aaltra Eagles - Boldershof; 5 - 0 FF
19 - Munte - De Ves; 8 - 0
20 - pomerans - Jugentus; 0 - 5
21 - Bavegem A - Willen Is Kunnen; 1 - 0
22 - Bateas Sport - Lieske; 0 - 5 FF
23 - Dynamo Kahuna - Real Gantoise; 0 - 5 FF
24 - Samurai - A'gon; 4 - 1
25 - Pink Flamingo's - Psg; 0 - 3
 

Voorronde 1 bekercampagne
Seizoen 2023 - 2024
   26/08/2023

01 - ST United - Sportman; 1 - 0
02 - De Roos - Aaltra Eagles; 3 - 6
03 - Rode Ster - Boldershof; 1 - 3
04 - Bavegem A - Albatros; 5 - 0 FF
05 - Daring Gent - Bateas Sport; 3 - 3 (2-4)
06 - Luchteren - Dynamo Kahuna; 1 - 4
07 - Racso - Kanaaljongens; 3 - 7
08 - New Admireaal - Bavegem B; 1 - 2
09 - De Gonde - Willen Is Kunnen; 0 - 3
10 - Pomerans - Yellow Riskers; 3 - 1
11 - Los Diablos - Elooi Lourdes; 4 - 0
12 - De Ves - Jugentus; 1 - 2

Finale bekercampagne
Seizoen 2022 - 2023
   06/05/2023

44 - Real Gantoise - Lieske A; 0 - 3

1/2 Finales bekercampagne
Seizoen 2022 - 2023
   04/03/2023

42 - Real Gantoise  - Elaba; 4 - 1
43 - Munte - Lieske A; 1 - 5


1/4 Finales bekercampagne
Seizoen 2022 - 2023
   14/01/2023

38 - PSG - Real Gantoise; 2 - 5
39 - Bateas Sport - Munte; 1 - 3
40 - Lieske A - A'gon; 2 - 2 (4 - 2)
41 - Elaba - Flandria; 2 - 1

1/8 Finales bekercampagne
Seizoen 2022 - 2023
   19/11/2022

30 - Flandria - Jugentus; 3 - 1
31 - Racso - PSG; 0 - 3
32 - Munte - Linkeroever; 6 - 1
33 - A'gon - Dynamo Kahuna; 1 - 0
34 - Lieske B - Lieske A; 0 - 5 FF
35 - Omgek. Wereld - Real Gantoise; 1 - 5
36 - G&B Allstars - Bateas Sport; 3 - 5
37 - Yellow Riskers - Elaba; 1 - 4


1/16 Finales bekercampagne
Seizoen 2022 - 2023
   08/10/2022

14 - Bavegem - G&B Allstars; 1 - 2
15 - Lieske A - Daring Gent; 6 - 0
16 - Pomerans - Elaba; 3 - 4
17 - Los Diablos - Flandria; 1 - 4
18 - Yellow Riskers - St United; 3 - 1
19 - Bateas Sport - Luchteren; 7 - 2
20 - Omgekeerde Wereld - Aaltra Eagles; 5 - 2
21 - PSG - Boldershof; 5 - 0 FF
22 - Jugentus - Django; 5 - 0 FF
23 - A'gon - Sportman; 2 - 1
24 - Kanaaljongens - Dynamo Kahuna; 1 - 1 (3 - 4)
25 - Lieske B - Samurai; 7 - 1
26 - New Admiraal - Munte; 1 - 2
27 - Heilig Hart 2.0 - Real Gantoise; 1 - 8
28 - Pink Flamingo's - Racso; 2 - 2 (3 - 4)
29 - Linkeroever - Royal Legia Gent; 3 - 0

Voorronde bekercampagne
Seizoen 2022 - 2023
   27/08/2022

01 - Jugentus - Heilig Hart 2.0; 2 - 1
02 - Bateas Sport - De Roos; 10 - 0
03 - Racso - Rode Ster; 5 - 0 ff
04 - Django - Kanaaljongens; 2 - 4
05 - De Ves - Los Diablos; 0 - 6
06 - Luchteren - New Admiraal; 0 - 0 (3 - 2)
07 - Sportman - Greko; 5 - 0 ff
08 - De Gonde - Bavegem; 0 - 8
09 - Elooi Lourdes - Aaltra Eagles; 0 - 4
10 - Linkeroever - Boldershof; 2 - 4
11 - Thor 97 - Pomerans; 0 - 5 ff
12 - Willen Is Kunnen - Flandria; 0 - 5
13 - Yellow Riskers - ST United; 0 - 3