3e AFDELING

Zaterdag 11/02/2023
- 15:30: Django - Linkeroever;
- 16:00: ST United - De Roos;
- 17:00: Pomerans - Jugentus; 
- 15:00: De Ves - Los Diablos; 
- 15:30: Rode Ster - Luchteren;
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - Sportman; 

Zaterdag 04/02/2023
- 16:00: Linkeroever - ST United; 0 - 4
- 16:30: Luchteren - De Roos; 3 - 1
- 15:15: Sportman - Jugentus; 0 - 1
- 15:30: Rode Ster - Los Diablos; 2 - 2
- 15:00: De Ves - Django; 5 - 0 FF
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - Pomerans; 3 - 2 

Zaterdag 28/01/2023
- 17:00: Pomerans - Linkeroever; stopgezet
- 16:00: ST United - Bateas Sport; 2 - 3
- 15:30: Django - Rode Ster; 0 - 5 FF
- 15:00: De Ves - Jugentus; 2 - 3
- 17:00: Los Diablos - Luchteren; 1 - 2
- 13:30: De Roos - Sportman; 1 - 1


Zaterdag 21/01/2023
-15:30: Rode Ster - ST United; 2 - 4

- 16:00: Linkeroever - Bateas Sport; 2 - 3
- 16:30: Luchteren - Jugentus: 1 - 2
- 15:00: De Roos - Los Diablos; 4 - 2
- 15:15: Sportman - Django; 11 - 0
- 16:00: De Ves - Pomerand; 4 - 2

Zaterdag 14/01/2023
- 15:00: De Roos - ST United; uitgesteld
- 16:00: Linkeroever - Pomerans; 3 - 1

Zaterdag 07/01/2023
- 16:00: Jugentus - Linkeroever; 
- 15:00: Django - De Roos; 
- 17:00: Pomerans - Rode Ster; 
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - De Ves; 
- 16:00: ST United - Luchteren; 
- 17:00: Los Diablos - Sportman;
 


Zaterdag 17/12/2022
- Algemene afgelasting

Zaterdag 10/12/2022
- 16:00: ST United - Sportman; 1 - 4

Zaterdag 03/12/2022
- 17:00: Los Diablos - De Ves; 2 - 0


Zaterdag 26/11/2022
- 16:00: ST United - Django; 1 - 2
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - Jugentus; 2 - 1
- 15:30: Rode Ster - De Roos; 0 - 1
- 16:00: Linkeroever - De Ves; 5 - 0
- 16:30: Luchteren - Sportman; 1 - 1
- 17:00: Pomerans - Los Diablos;
 2 - 2

Zaterdag 12/11/2022
- 16:00: Linkeroever - Luchteren; 4 - 1
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - De Roos; 4 - 0
- 16:00: Jugentus - Rode Ster; 8 - 1
- 17:00: Los Diablos - ST United; 2 - 3
- 15:30: Django - Pomerans; 0 - 5 FF
- 15:15: Sportman - De Ves; 8 - 0

Zaterdag 05/11/2022
- 15:00: De Roos - Linkeroever; 0 - 6
- 15:30: Rode Ster - De Ves; 2 - 0
- 16:00: Jugentus - Los Diablos; 5 - 1
- 15:30: Django - Bateas Sport; 2 - 2
- 17:00: Pomerans - Luchteren; 1 - 2


Zaterdag 29/10/2022
- 16:00: Linkeroever - Rode Ster; 1 - 3
- 17:00: Los Diablos - Bateas Sport; 4 - 3
- 16:00: Jugentus - ST United; 3 - 2- 
- 15:00: De Ves - De Roos; 0 - 5
- 16:30: Luchteren - Django; 3 - 1
- 17:00: Pomerans - Sportman; 0 - 7

Zaterdag 22/10/2022
- 16:00: ST United - De Ves; 0 - 1
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - Luchteren; 4 - 1
- 15:30; Rode Ster - Sportman; 3 - 3
- 16:00: Linkeroever - Los Diablos; 8 - 0
- 15:30: Django - Jugentus; 1 - 5
- 15:00: De Roos - Pomerans; 1 - 0

Zaterdag 15/10/2022
- 16:00: Linkeroever - Django; 2 - 3
- 16:00: Jugentus - Pomerans; 3 - 3
- 16:30: Luchteren - Rode Ster; 2 - 0
- 15:15: Sportman - Bateas Sport; 5 - 3


Zaterdag 01/10/2022
- 16:00: ST United - Linkeroever; 1 - 2
- 15:00: De Roos - Luchteren; 1 - 2
- 16:00: Jugentus - Sportman; 3 - 3
- 17:00: Los Diablos - Rode Ster; 0 - 6
- 15:30: Django - De Ves; 2 - 1
- 17:00: Pomerans - Bateas Sport; 5 - 5

Zaterdag 24/069/2022
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - ST United; 0 - 0
- 15:30: Rode Ster - Django; 0 - 5 FF
- 16:00: Jugentus - De Ves; 3 - 3
- 17:00: Luchteren - Los Diablos; 0 - 5 FF
- 15:15: Sportman - De Roos; 5 - 0

Zaterdag 17/09/2022
- 16:00: ST United - Rode Ster; 1 - 1
- 13:30: Bateas Sport - Linkeroever; 4 - 4
- 16:00: Jugentus - Luchteren; 1 - 2
- 17:00: Los Diablos - De Roos; 3 - 2
- 15:30: Django - Sportman; 0 - 4
- 17:00: Pomerans - De Ves; 0 - 1


Zaterdag 10/09/2022
- 16:00: Linkeroever - Jugentus; 0 - 3
- 15:00: De Roos - Django; 1 - 4
- 15:30: Rode Ster - Pomerans; 3 - 1
- 16:30: De Ves - Bateas Sport; 0 - 7 
- 16:30: Luchteren - ST United; 0 - 2
- 15:15: Sportman - Los Diablos;
 4 - 0

Zaterdag 03/09/2022
- 16:00: Linkeroever - Sportman; 1 - 7
- 15:00: De Roos - Jugentus; 1 - 3
- 16:00: Rode Ster - Bateas Sport; 2 - 3
- 17;15: Los Diablos - Django; 1 - 4
- 16:30: Luchteren - De Ves; 0 - 0
- 17:00: Pomerans - ST United; 7 - 3