2e AFDELING

Zaterdag 11/02/2023
- 15:15: New Admiraal - Bavegem;
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - Willen Is Kunnen;
- 16:00: Flandria - Yellow Riskers; 
- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - Racso;
- 13:30: De Gonde - Daring Gent;
- 15:00: Bolderhof - Heilig Hart 2.0;
- Elooi Lourders; vrij

Zaterdag 04/02/2023
- 13:30: Willen Is Kunnen - Heilig Hart 2.0; 2 - 2
- 15:15: Yellow Riskers - Boldershof; 2 - 1
- 15:15: New Admiraal - Daring Gent; 4 - 2
- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - Aaltra Eagles; 2 - 1
- 17:00: Elooi Lourdes - Bavegem; 4 - 2
- 13:30: Racso - De Gonde; 1 - 1
- Flandria; vrij

Zaterdag 28/01/2023

- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - Bavegem; 1 - 2
- 15:15: Yellow Riskers - New Admiraal; 4 - 3
- 16:00: Flandria - Aaltra Eagles; 1 - 1
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Racso; 3 - 1
- 15:40: Daring Gent - Elooi Lourdes; 2 - 4 
- 15:00: Boldershof - Willen Is Kunnen; 1 - 2
- De Gonde; vrij
 


Zaterdag 21/01/2023
- 13:30: Willen Is Kunnen - New Admiraal; 2 - 1
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - De Gonde; 2 - 4
- 13:30: Flandria - Bavegem; 4 - 1
- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - Daring Gent; 4 - 0
- 17:00: Elooi Lourders - Yellow Riskers; 2 - 2
- 13:30: Racso - Boldershof; 2 - 0
- Heilig Hart 2.0; vrij

Zaterdag 14/01/2023
- 17:00: Elooi Lourdes - Aaltra Eagles; 0 - 3

Zaterdag 07/01/2023
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - Bavegem; 2 - 1
- 15:00: Yellow Riskers - Willen Is Kunnen; 3 - 0
- 15:00: New Admiraal - Flandria; 2 - 3
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Elooi Lourders; 6 - 1
- 15:40: Daring Gent - Racso; 3 - 5
- 13:30: De Gonde - Kanaaljongens; 5 - 1
- Boldershof; vrij 


Zaterdag 17/12/2022
- Algemene afgelasting

Zaterdag 10/12/2022

- 13:30: WIllen Is Kunnen - Elooi Lourders; 1 - 3
- 15:00: Yellow Riskers - Kanaaljongens; 2 - 1
- 13:30: New Admiraal - Racso; 0 - 0
- 15:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Aaltra Eagles; 3 - 6
- 13:30: De Gonde - Bavegem; 1 - 0
- 14:00: Boldershof - Flandria; 3 - 5
- Daring Gent; vrij

Zaterdag 03/12/2022
- 13:30: WIllen Is Kunnen - Daring Gent; 1 - 2
- 13:30: Yellow Riskers - Heilig Hart 2.0; 0 - 1
- 15:00: New Admiraal - De Gonde; 3 - 3
- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - Flandria; 1 - 5
- 17:00: Elooi Lourdes - Boldershof; 2 - 0
- 13:30: Racso - Bavegem; 0 - 1
- Aaltra Eagles; vrij


Zaterdag 26/11/2022
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - Racso; 3 - 0
- 15:00: Flandria - Elooi Lourders; 4 - 2
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - New Admiraal; 3 - 3
- 15:40: Daring Gent - Yellow Riskers; 5 - 2
- 13:30: De Gonde - Willen Is Kunnen; 1 - 1
- 15:00: Boldershof - Kanaaljongens; 2 - 0
- Bavegem; vrij
  

Zaterdag 19/11/2022
- 15:30: Bavegem - Elooi Lourdes;  2 - 1

Zaterdag 12/11/2022
- 15:15: Yellow Riskers - De Gonde; 4 - 1
- 15:15: New Admiraal - Boldershof; 5 - 0
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Daring Gent; 3 - 0
- 17:00: Elooi Lourdes - Aaltra Eagles; stopgezet
- 13:30: Racso - Flandria; 2 - 1
- Kanaaljongens; vrij


Zaterdag 05/11/2022
- 15:30: Bavegem - Yellow Riskers; 2 - 1
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - New Admiraal; 3 - 3
- 15:00: Flandria - Willen Is Kunnen; 2 - 2
- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - Elooi Lourdes; 3 - 1
- 13:30: De Gonde - Heilig Hart 2.0; 1 - 3
- 15:00: Boldershof - Daring Gent; 3 - 0
- Racso: vrij 

Zaterdag 29/10/2022
- 13:30: Willen Is Kunnen - Racso; 0 - 4
- 15:15: New Admiraal - Elooi Lourdes; 3 - 3
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Kanaaljongens; 4 - 4
- 15:40: Daring Gent - Aaltra Eagles; 0 - 3
- 13:30: De Gonde - Flandria; 4 - 6
- 15:00: Bavegem - Boldershof; 2 - 2
- Yellow Riskers: vrij

Zaterdag 22/10/2022
- 15:30: Bavegem - Heilig Hart 2.0; 1 - 1
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - Yellow Riskers; 2 - 2
- 15:00: Flandria - Daring Gent; 3 - 1
- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - Willen Is Kunnen; 4 - 1
- 13:30: De Gonde - Boldershof; 0 - 2
- 17:00; Racso - Elooi Lourdes; 4 - 1
- New Admiraal: vrij


Zaterdag 15/10/2022
- 13:30: Willen Is Kunnen - Aaltra Eagles; 0 - 0
- 15:15: Yellow Riskers - Flandria; 2 - 2
- 15:00: Bavegem - New Admiraal; 3 - 2
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Boldershof; 1 - 0
- 15:40: Daring Gent - De Gonde; 2 - 6
- 13:30: Racso - Kanaaljongens; 2 - 1

Zaterdag 01/09/2022
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - Kanaaljongens; 3 - 1
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Willen Is Kunnen; 3 - 0
- 15:40: Daring Gent - New Admiraal; 2 - 2
- 13:30: De Gonde - Racso; 2 - 5
- 15:00: Boldershof - Yellow Riskers; 3 - 0
- Flandria; vrij 

Zaterdag 24/09/2022
- 13:30: Willen Is Kunnen - Boldershof; 1 - 3
- 13:30: Aaltra Eagles - Flandria; 1 - 3
- 15:15: New Admiraal - Yellow Riskers; 2 - 1 
- 15:30: Bavegem - Kanaaljongens; 5 - 1
- 17:00: Elooi Lourdes - Daring Gent; 5 - 1
- 13:30: Racso - Heilig Hart 2.0; 4 - 6
- De Gonde; vrij


Zaterdag 17/09/2022
- 15:30: Bavegem - Flandria: 1 - 0
- 15:15: Yellow Riskers - Elooi Lourdes: 3 - 1
- 15:15: New Admiraal - Willen Is Kunnen; 2 - 0
- 15:40: Daring Gent - Kanaaljongens; 2 - 0
- 13:30: De Gonde - Aaltra Eagles; 3 - 4
- 15:00: Boldershof - Racso; 6 - 4
- Heilig Hart 2.0; vrij 
 

Zaterdag 10/09/2022
- 13:30: Willen Is Kunnen - Yello Riskers; 6 - 0
- 15:30: Bavegem - Aaltra Eagles; 2 - 0
- 15:00: Flandria - New Admiraal; 2 - 0
- 15:00: Kanaaljongens - De Gonde; 2 - 0
- 17:00: Elooi Lourdes - Heilig Hart 2.0; 2 - 3
- 13:30: Racso - Daring Gent; 2 - 2

Zaterdag 03/09/2022
- 13:30: Willen Is Kunnen - Greko; 5 - 0 ff
- 15:15: Yellow Riskers - Racso; 3 - 0
- 14:00: Heilig Hart 2.0 - Flandria; 2 - 8
- 15:40: Daring Gent - Bavegem; 3 - 4