Klassement 2e Afdeling seizoen 2019 - 20120 

 Uitslagen 2e Afdeling seizoen 2019 - 2020 

Zaterdag 14/03/2020
RFC Patjelli's - RC Discoboys; 
FC De Galliërs - Chez Choseken; 
Los Diablos - FCC De Filosoof; 
Joga Bonito - Torpedo Zelstar; 
Zirobo - Zoete Inval;  


Zaterdag 07/03/2020
FCC De Filosoof - FC De Kilo; Afgelast
SV Eede - Torpedo Zelstar; Afgelast
RC Discoboys - FC De Galliërs; 2 - 2
FC Ambiance - Zirobo; 1 - 5
Los Diablos - RFC Patjelli's; 1 - 5  
Zaterdag 29/02/2020
FC De Galliërs - RFC Patjelli's; 2 - 4
Zirobo - RC Discoboys; 1 - 1
FCC De Filosoof - Torpedo Zelstar; 1 - 2
SV Eede - Zoete Inval; 3 - 0 FF
Chez Choseken - FC Ambiance; 11 - 1 
Zaterdag 22/02/2020
FCC De Filosoof - RC Discoboys; 1 - 1
SV Eede - Zirobo; 6 - 0
Torpedo Zelstar - RFC Patjelli's; 2 - 3 
FC De Kilo - Los Diablos; 5 - 2
Chez Choseken - Zoete Inval; 3 - 0 FF
FC Ambiance - FC De Galliërs; 2 - 3 


Zaterdag 15/02/2020
FC De Galliërs - Zirobo; 3 - 1
Joga Bonito - FC De Kilo; 0 - 1
Zoete Inval - Torpedo Zelstar; 0 - 5
Chez Choseken - FCC De Filosoof; 3 - 0 
RFC Patjelli's - FC Ambiance; 3 - 0 FF
SV Eede - Los Diablos; 3 - 0 
Zaterdag 08/02/2020
FC De Kilo - Zirobo; 0 - 1
Los Diablos - Chez Choseken; 0 - 3 FF
SV Eede - RC Discoboys; 3 - 0 FF
FCC De Filosoof - Joga Bonito; 5 - 1
Torpedo Zelstar - FC De Galliërs; 1 - 3
Zoete Inval - RFC Patjelli's; 0 - 8 
Zaterdag 01/02/2020
FC De Galliërs - Los Diablos; 1 - 1
Zirobo - Joga Bonito; 6 - 2
RFC Patjelli's - SV Eede; 3 - 0
RC Discoboys - Torpedo Zelstar; 3 - 2
FC Ambiance - FC De Kilo; 3 - 6
Zoete Inval - FCC De Filosoof; 3 - 1  


Zaterdag 25/01/2020
Torpedo Zelstar - FC Ambiance; 1 - 2
FC De Kilo - Chez Choseken; 1 - 2
Joga Bonito - RFC Patjelli's; 0 - 5
Los Diablos - Zoete Inval; 3 - 1
SV Eede - FC De Galliërs; 3 - 0
FCC De Filosoof - Zirobo; 2 - 0 
Zaterdag 18/01/2020
FC De Galliërs - FCC De Filosoof; 7 - 1
Zirobo - Torpedo Zelstar; 2 - 0
RC Discoboys - Joga Bonito; 1 - 2
Zoete Inval - FC De Kilo; 0 - 4
Chez Choseken - SV Eede; 2 - 0
FC Ambiance - Los Diablos; 1 - 4 
Zaterdag 11/01/2020
Torpedo Zelstar - Chez Choseken; 0 - 4
FC De Kilo - FC De Galliërs; 3 - 2
RFC Patjelli's - Zirobo; 3 - 0 FF
Los Diablos - RC Discoboys; 2 - 1
SV Eede - Joga Bonito; 5 - 2
FCC De Filosoof - FC Ambiance; 10 - 0  


Zaterdag 04/01/2020
FC De Galliërs - Joga Bonito; 4 - 1
Zirobo - Los Diablos; 2 - 2
FCC De Filosoof - SV Eede; 1 - 2
Chez Choseken - RFC Patjelli's; 0 - 0
RC Discoboys - FC De Kilo; 2 - 2
FC Ambiance - Zoete Inval; 3 - 1
Zaterdag 28/12/2019
FCC De Filosoof - RFC Patjelli's; 3 - 5
Joga Bonito - Zirobo; 7 - 2
Zoete Inval - Los Diablos; 1 - 1
Zaterdag 21/12/2019
FC Ambiance - RFC Patjelli's; 1 - 6
Zoete Inval - Chez Choseken; 0 - 5
Joga Bonito - RC Discoboys; 2 - 0
FC De Kilo - Torpedo Zelstar; 1 - 2
Zirobo - SV Eede; 0 - 0 


Zaterdag 14/12/2019
RFC Patjelli's - Zoete Inval; 13 - 2
Los Diablos - FC De Galliërs; 1 - 2
RC Discoboys - Zirobo; 2 - 1
FC De Kilo - FC Ambiance; 3 - 2
Torpedo Zelstar - SV Eede; 0 - 5
Joga Bonito - FCC De Filosoof; 2 - 3 
Zaterdag 07/12/2019
FCC De Filosoof - Chez Choseken; 1 - 2
Los Diablos - FC Ambiance; 0 - 3
FC De Galliërs - RC Discoboys; 3 - 1
SV Eede - FC De Kilo; 2 - 0
Zaterdag 30/11/2019
Torpedo Zelstar - FCC De Filosoof; 1 - 0
RFC Patjelli's - Los Diablos; 4 - 0
Chez Choseken - RC Discoboys; 6 - 1 
FC Ambiance - Joga Bonito; 1 - 3
Zoete Inval - SV Eede; 1 - 4
Zirobo - FC De Galliërs; 1 - 1


Zaterdag 23/11/2019
SV Eede - RFC Patjelli's; 2 - 5
FC De Galliërs - Torpedo Zelstar; 1 - 3
Zirobo - FC Ambiance; 3 - 0 FF
Joga Bonito - Chez Choseken; 3 - 5
Los Diablos - FC De Kilo; 3 - 2
FCC De Filosoof - Zoete Inval; 4 - 0
Zaterdag 16/11/2019
FC De Kilo - FCC De Filosoof; 3 - 2
RFC Patjelli's - FC De Galliërs; 3 - 1
FC Ambiance - Chez Choseken; 1 - 4
Torpedo Zelstar - Joga Bonito; 3 - 5
Zoete Inval - Zirobo; 0 - 5
RC Discoboys - SV Eede: 1 - 2
Zaterdag 02/11/2019
Torpedo Zelstar - Zoete Inval; 4 - 0
FC De Kilo - Joga Bonito; 0 - 2
Chez Choseken - FC De Galliërs; 2 - 2
FCC De Filosoof - Los Diablos; 3 - 2
SV Eede - FC Ambiance; 4 - 0
RC Discoboys - RFC Patjelli's; 1 - 2


Zaterdag 26/10/2019
RFC Patjelli's - FC De Kilo; 3 - 3
Zirobo - Chez Choseken; 2 - 1
Los Diablos - Torpedo Zelstar; 4 - 0
SV Eede - FCC De Filosoof; 2 - 3
Zoete Inval - FC De Galliërs; 0 - 3
FC Ambiance - RC Discoboys; 0 - 2
Zaterdag 12/10/2019
RFC Patjelli's - Torpedo Zelstar; 3 - 0
Zirobo - FC De Kilo; 1 - 1
Chez Choseken - Los Diablos; 1 - 3
Joga Bonito - Zoete Inval; 3 - 2
RC Discoboys - FCC De Filosoof; 1 - 1
FC De Galliërs - FC Ambiance; 3 - 0 FF
Zaterdag 05/10/2019
Zoete Inval - FC Ambiance; 2 - 1
FC De Kilo - RC Discoboys; 2 - 0
Joga Bonito - FC De Galliërs; 3 - 2
RFC Patjelli's - Chez Choseken; 3 - 1
Torpedo Zelstar - Zirobo; 1 - 1
Los Diablos - SV Eede; 1 - 3 


Zaterdag 28/09/2019
FC De Galiërs - SV Eede; 2 - 4
Zirobo - FCC De Filosoof; 2 - 1
Joga Bonito - Los Diablos; 1 - 3
Chez Choseken - FC De Kilo; 4 - 3
FC Ambiance - Torpedo Zelstar; 0 - 5
RC Discoboys - Zoete Inval; 1 - 8
Zaterdag 21/09/2019
Torpedo Zelstar - RC Discoboys; 2 - 0
FC De Kilo - Zoete Inval; 2 - 3
RFC Patjelli's - Joga Bonito; 4 - 0
SV Eede - Chez Choseken; 8 - 1
FCC De Filosoof - FC De Galliërs; 2 - 4 
Los Diablos - Zirobo; 2 - 3
Zaterdag 14/09/2019
FC De Galliërs - FC De Kilo; 5 - 1
Zirobo - RFC Patjelli's; 2 - 3
Joga Bonito - SV Eede; 2 - 4
FC Ambiance - FCC De Filosoof; 1 - 1
Chez Choseken - Torpedo Zelstar; 1 - 1
RC Discoboys - Los Diablos; 0 - 3