1e AFDELING

Zaterdag 26/11/2022
- 13:30: Omgek. Wereld - Lieske B; 
- 16:00: Samurai - Munte; 
- 17:15: Real Gantoise - Elaba; 
- 16:00: Dynamo Kahuna - A'gon; 
- 15:15: R. Legia Gent - PSG; 0 - 5 FF
- 17:15: G&B Allstars - Lieske A; 
- Pink Flamingo's; vrij 

Zaterdag 12/11/2022
- 16:00: PSG - Omgek Wereld; 1 - 2
- 16:00: A'gon - R. Legia Gent; 1 - 0
- 16:15: Elaba - G&B Allstars; 2 - 0
- 17:15: Real Gantoise - Dynamo Kahuna; 5 - 0
- 15:45: Lieske B - Lieske A; gesch.
- 15:00: Munte - Pink Flamingo's; 3 - 3
- Samurai; vrij

Zaterdag 05/11/2022
- 13:30: Omgek Wereld - A'gon; 1 - 1
- 16:00: Samurai - Elaba; 0 - 4
- 16:15: Pink Flamingo's - PSG; 3 - 2
- 16:15: Lieske B - Munte; 1 - 1
- 15:15: R. Legia Gent - Real Gantoise; 1 - 8
- 17:15: G&B Allstars - D. Kahuna; 4 - 0
- Lieske A: vrij


Zaterdag 29/10/2022
- 16:00: PSG - Munte; 1 - 2
- 16:00: A'gon - Lieske B; 1 - 2
- 17:15: Real Gantoise - Lieske A; 2 - 2
- 13:30: D. Kahuna - Samurai; 2 - 5
- 15:15: R. Legia Gent - Pink Flamingo's; 1 - 4
- 17:15: G&B Allstars - Omgek Wereld; 1 - 1
- Elaba: vrij 

Zaterdag 22/10/2022
- 13:30: Omgek Wereld - Real Gantoise; 1 - 2
- 16:00: Samurai - A'gon; 1 - 0
- 16:15: Pink Flamingo's - D. Kahuna; 3 - 3
- 14:30: Lieske A - PSG; 4 - 1
- 16:15: Lieske B - Elaba; 1 - 1
- 15:15: R. Legia Gent - G&B Allstars; 2 - 7
- Munte: vrij

Zaterdag 15/10/2022
- 17:30: PSG - Samurai; 2 - 1
- 16:00: A'gon - Pink Flamingo's; 1 - 3 
- 16:15: Elaba - Omgek Wereld; 4 - 0
- 17:15: Real Gantiose - G&B Allstars; 4 - 3
- 16:00: Dynamo Kahuna - R. Legia Gent; 5 - 0
- 15:00: Munte - Lieske A; 2 - 0
- Lieske B; vrij
 


Zaterdag 01/10/2022
- 16:00: Samurai - Lieske A; 1 - 3
- 16:15: Pink Flamingo's - Lieske B; 1 - 1
- 17:15: Real Gantoise - PSG; 4 - 2
- 16:00: Dynamo Kahuna - Elaba; 1 - 6
- 17:15: G&B Allstars - A'gon; 5 - 1
- Omgek Wereld; vrij 

Zaterdag 24/09/2022
- 16:00: PSG - G&B Allstars; 2 - 4
- 16:00: Samurai - Pink Flamingo's; 0 - 0
- 16:15: Elaba - A'gon; 3 - 0
- 14:30: Lieske A - Omgek Wereld; 2 - 1
- 16:15: Lieske B - Royal Legia Gent; 7 - 0
- 15:00: Munte - Real Gantoise; 1 - 0
- Dynamo Kahuna; vrij 

Zaterdag 17/09/2022
- 13:30: Omgek Wereld - Pink Flamingo's; 1 - 1
- 16:15: Elaba - PSG; 1 - 1
- 17:15: Real Gantoise - Lieske B; 3 - 4
- 16:00: Dynamo Kahuna - Lieske A; 1 - 2
- 15:15: Royal Legia Gent - Samurai; 1 - 5
- 14:00: Munte - G&B Allstars; 3 - 1
- A'gon; vrij


Zaterdag 10/09/2022
- 16:00: PSG - A'gon; 1 - 3
- 16:00: Samurai - Omgek Wereld; 2 - 3
- 16:15: Pink Flamingo's - Elaba; 0 - 3
- 14:30: Lieske A - R. Legia Gent; 7 - 1
- 16:15: Lieske B - G&B Allstars; 6 - 1
- 15:00: Munte - Dynamo Kahuna; 4 - 1
- Real Gantoise; vrij

Zaterdag 03/09/2022
- 16:00: PSG - Lieske B; 4 - 3
- 16:00: A'gon - Munte; 1 - 4
- 16:15: Elaba - Lieske A; 6 - 1
- 17:15: Real Gantiose - Pink Flamingo's; 2 - 1
- 13:30: Dynamo Kahuna - Omgek Wereld; 3 - 0
- 17:15; G&B Allstars - Samurai; 4 - 2
- R. Legia Gent; vrij