Uitslagen Bekercampagne Meetjesland seizoen 2017 - 2018 ...

Beker Meetjesland 28/04/2018
FC Lovendegem - SV Bakkerei; 0 - 1
Benny Sport Beker 28/04/2018
RFC Patjelli's - FC Metro; 1 - 2


Beker Meetjesland 21/04/2018
SV Bakkerei - Zirobo; 5 - 0
​FC Lovendegem - Roal Benti; 2 - 2 / 4 - 2
Benny Sport Beker 21/04/2018
Chez Choseken - RFC Patjelli's; 5 - 5 / 3 - 4
KFC Metro - Los Diablos; 3 - 2


Beker Meetjesland 07/04/2018
SV Bakkerei - FC De Ploeg; 2 - 0
Plaza Café - FC Lovendegem; 1 - 1 / 1 - 2
Roal Benti - FC Tierlaboy's; 6 - 1
​Zirobo - Gsi Zelzate; 2 - 1
Benny Sport Beker 07/04/2018
FC Metro - Chez Choseken; 2 - 3
FC De Galliërs - RFC Patjelli's; 0 - 3
Los Diablos - VK Tzawezijn; 2 - 1
Best verliezende ploeg gaat ook door


Beker Meetjesland 14/10/2017
GSI Zelzate - SV Bakkerei; 1 - 1 / 5 - 6
FC De Ploeg - FC Retro; 3 - 2
Joga Bonito - Plaza Café; 1 - 5
FC Lovendegem - FCC De Filosoof; uitg.
VK Bruggeman - FC Tierlaboys; 2 - 4
FC De Kilo - Zirobo; 0 - 1
Roal Benti - VK Matroosje; 3 - 0
Benny Sport Beker 14/10/2017
VK Flamingo's - FC Metro; 0 - 2
FC Ambiance - Chez Choseken; 0 - 7
STR Kringboys - FC De Galliers; 1 - 4
RFC Patjelli's - SV Eede; 3 - 1
Los Diablos - Zoete Inval; 5 - 1
VK tzawezijn - RC Discoboys; 2 - 1


Heenwedstrijden 26/08/2017
VK.Flamingo's - G.S.I-Zelzate; 1 - 3
FC.Ambiance - FC.De Ploeg; 1 - 6   
SV.Bakkerei - FC.Metro; 4 - 0    
Joga Bonito - STR Kringboys; 8 - 0    
RFC.Patjelli's - FC.Lovendegem; 1 - 1  
Plaza Café - FC.De Galliers; 7 - 4    
Roal Benti - Los Diablos; 8 - 0   
VK.Bruggeman - VK.tzawezijn; 6 - 2    
VK.Matroosje - Zirobo; 2 - 0    
R.C.Discoboys - FC.Tierlaboys; 1 - 1   
FC.De Kilo - Zoete Inval; 2 - 2    
FCC.De Filosoof - SV.Eede; 2 - 1   
Chez Choseken - FC.Retro; 1 - 4 
Terugwedstrijden 02/09/2017
G.S.I. Zelzate - VK.Flamingo's; 6 - 0
FC De Ploeg - FC.Ambiance; 3 - 0  
FC Metro - SV.Bakkerei; 0 - 1    
STR Kringboys - Joga Bonito; 1 - 3   
FC Lovendegem - RFC.Patjelli's; 6 - 2  
FC De Galliers - Plaza Café; 3 - 3    
Los Diablos - Roal Benti; 1 - 4   
VK Tzawezijn - VK.Bruggeman; 1 - 4    
Zirobo - VK.Matroosje; 3 - 2 
FC Tierlaboys - R.C.Discoboys; 7 - 1   
Zoute Inval - FC.De Kilo; 0 - 1  
SV Eede - FCC.De Filosoof; 0 - 2   
FC Retro - Chez Choseken; 3 - 2